Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
you RUN the place
245 Belleville Rd, Napanee, Ontario, K7R 3M7, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
J.J. Dennis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (5)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (14)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (6)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (1)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (2)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Sprint Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2013
Published by
Trainer Dave
May 13th 2013, 1:50am
Comments
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 10, 2013
Belleville, ON, CA
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shah, Tasha
North Hastings
13.81
nwi
2
1
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
14.03
nwi
4
2
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
14.11
nwi
4
2
Curran, Mackenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
14.34
nwi
2
3
Deery, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.42
nwi
4
4
Roach, Rachel
East Northumberl
14.67
nwi
4
1
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
14.87
nwi
3
5
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
15.03
nwi
4
2
Rankin, Andrea
Bayridge
15.19
nwi
3
1
Brennan, Anna
St Theresa - Bel
15.21
nwi
1
3
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
15.46
nwi
3
6
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
15.64
nwi
4
4
Vancamp, Chelsea
La Salle - Kings
15.78
nwi
3
2
Bertrand, Sierra
St Theresa - Bel
15.79
nwi
1
5
Coote, Emily
Thousand Islands
15.84
nwi
3
6
Robinson, Lauren
North Hastings
16.46
nwi
3
3
Seward, Taylor
Rideau - Elgin
17.16
nwi
2
7
Worthy, Mackenzie
Bayridge
17.73
nwi
3
4
Lynn, Jessica
Moira
17.93
nwi
2
7
deWal, Hannah
Bayside
18.59
nwi
4
8
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
19.27
nwi
4
3
Wilson, Tayler
Rideau - Elgin
19.50
nwi
1
5
Pederson, Taylor
Norwood
19.65
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
14.29
nwi
4
2
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
14.45
nwi
4
1
Flynn, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
14.57
nwi
1
1
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
14.63
nwi
3
3
Packenh, Tracey-Lyn
St Thomas Aquina
14.66
nwi
4
1
Thalen, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
15.06
nwi
2
4
Code, Rachel
Perth
15.24
nwi
4
2
Pope, Kathryn
Norwood
15.51
nwi
2
5
Kaiser, Molly-Beth
Napanee
15.58
nwi
4
2
Demers, Alex
Regiopolis-Notre
15.66
nwi
3
3
Murphy, Hannah
Moira
16.22
nwi
2
6
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
16.25
nwi
4
3
Tibbutt, Shauna
Sydenham
16.31
nwi
3
7
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
16.46
nwi
4
4
Newton, Katherine
Sydenham
16.61
nwi
3
2
Kimmett, Kaylee
Napanee
16.66
nwi
1
5
Rosa, Jamie
St Theresa - Bel
16.66
nwi
3
3
Traverse, Brittany
Cobourg East
16.74
nwi
1
8
Hutchison, Ellie
Bayside
17.24
nwi
4
4
Campbell, Britney
Sydenham
17.31
nwi
2
5
Forestell, Nicole
St Theresa - Bel
17.43
nwi
2
6
Willis, Claire
Sharbot Lake
17.54
nwi
2
6
Vanhaarlem, Miranda
East Northumberl
17.58
nwi
3
4
Fluke, Myiah
Norwood
17.75
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Anna
St Theresa - Bel
17.76
nwi
2
7
Chard, Hayley
East Northumberl
18.71
nwi
3
5
Hill, Amara
Cobourg East
20.67
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
16.76
nwi
4
1
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
17.45
nwi
3
2
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
17.54
nwi
4
1
Wright, Becky
Moira
18.38
nwi
1
3
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
18.58
nwi
4
4
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
18.82
nwi
4
5
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
18.84
nwi
4
1
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
18.88
nwi
2
2
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
18.95
nwi
3
3
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
19.31
nwi
3
4
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
19.32
nwi
3
5
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
19.96
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
20.01
nwi
1
2
Gnidec, Jacline
Nicholson
20.14
nwi
2
6
Schapelhouma, Holly
Brockville Colle
20.40
nwi
3
6
Woodward, Carrie
Trinity College
21.14
nwi
4
3
Watts, Laura
East Northumberl
21.26
nwi
2
4
Asselstine, Melissa
Napanee
21.56
nwi
2
7
Allison, Jessica
North Hastings
21.71
nwi
4
3
Weatherell, Jenna
St Theresa - Bel
21.83
nwi
1
5
Roantree, Kait
Rideau - Elgin
22.29
nwi
2
6
Little, Megan
Cobourg East
22.52
nwi
2
7
Onabadejo, Abbie
Trinity College
22.95
nwi
3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
100m Finals - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 201
4 x 1 Relays - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2
Boys 300m Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Boys 400m Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Boys Sprint Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitati
Girls 300m Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Girls 400m Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Girls Sprint Hurdles - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitat
Junior Boys 100m prel - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invita
Junior Boys 1500m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Junior Boys 200m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Junior Boys 400m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitationa
Junior Boys 800m sec 1 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Junior Boys 800m sec 2 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Junior Girls 100m prel - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Junior Girls 1500m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Junior Girls 200m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Junior Girls 400m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Junior Girls 800m sec 1 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Junior Girls Triple Jump - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Inv
Junior boys Triple Jump - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Midget Boys 100m prel - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invita
Midget Boys 1500m Sec 1- Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Midget Boys 1500m Sec 2 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Midget Boys 200m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Midget Boys 400m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitationa
Midget Boys 800m sec 1 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Midget Boys 800m sec 2 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Midget Girls 100m prel - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Midget Girls 1500m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Midget Girls 200m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Midget Girls 400m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Midget Girls 800m sec 1 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Midget Girls 800m sec 2 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Open Boys 4 x 4 Relays - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Open Boys Steeplechase - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Open Girls 4 x 4 Relays - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Inv
Open Girls Steeplechase - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Senior Boys 1500m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Senior Boys 200m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Senior Boys 3000m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Senior Boys 400m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitationa
Senior Boys 800m Section 1 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track
Senior Boys 800m Section 2 - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track
Senior Boys Triple Jump - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invi
Senior Girls 100m prel - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invit
Senior Girls 1500m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Senior Girls 200m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Senior Girls 3000m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitati
Senior Girls 400m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitation
Senior Girls 800m - Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitatio
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
97 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Brockville Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
16
5
2013
20
7
2012
10
8
2011
12
7
2010
5
4
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!